Бомбардиры

 Календарь Кубка РО 2018 
 Таблицы группового этапа   Бомбардиры 
 Предупреждения 



Фамилия И. Команда голы
  юноши    
1 Савин А. "Рязань-М" 9
2 Кормилицын А. "Спартак-Фан" 6
3
Журавлев Д.
"Кораблино" 5
-
Правиков А.
"Кораблино"
5
5 Володин А. "Рязань-М" 3
- Липатов А. "Кораблино" 3
- Слепов А. "Рязань-М" 3
8 Дорин В. "Александр Невский" 2
-
Кулаков Д.
"Дон"
2
10 Балабанов Д. "Кораблино" 1
-
Башкирев М. "Дон" 1
- Бессонов В. "Рязань-М" 1
- Воронин Н. "Рязань-М" 1
- Каверин И. "Александр Невский" 1
- Лихачев Д. "Дон" 1
- Морозов П. "Дон" 1
- Озеров Д. "Сасово" 1
- Подольский Н. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Романцов Д. "Рязань-М" 1
-
Сибикин М.
"Кораблино" 1
- Силкин К. 
"Спартак-Фан" 1
- Ушаков П. "Александр Невский" 1
- Филиппов И. "Рязань-М" 1
-
Шульга Д.
"Александр Невский"
1
       
  взрослые    
1 Бубнов М. "Витязь-Поляны" 6
- Яковлев Б. "Спартак-Фан" 6
3 Горбунов А. "Шатт" 5
- Желудков В. "Витязь-Поляны" 5
-
Купранов М.
"Сасово"
5
6
Алабин П.
ТД "Русь" 4
- Ахмедов С. "АМКА" 4
- Закатов М. "Сасово" 4
- Митин Д. "Рязань-М" 4
- Мурзинов Е. ТД "Русь" 4
- Огнев С. "Спартак-Фан" 4
12
Аксенов Д. "Спартак-Фан" 3
-
Арсенов А.
"Рязань-М" 3
-
Аршинов В. "Витязь-Поляны" 3
- Астахов А. "Шатт" 3
- Жарков Е. "АМКА" 3
- Жуков А. "Александр Невский" 3
- Жулев Д. "Спартак-Фан" 3
- Кормилицын А. "Спартак-Фан" 3
- Корольков А. "АМКА" 3
- Ларин А. "Спартак-Фан" 3
- Матвеев А. "Рыбное" 3
- Свиридов Р. "Спартак-Фан" 3
- Симионов Д.  "Витязь-Поляны" 3
- Тюрин А. "Рыбное" 3
26
Буданов В. "Сасово" 2
- Диара "Витязь" 2
- Иванкин С. "Рыбное" 2
- Ивашков А. "Витязь-Поляны" 2
-
Климашин Д.
"Рязань-М"
2
- Мальков А. "АМКА" 2
- Панов В. "АМКА" 2
- Фокин А. "Спартак-Фан" 2
34
Аксенов Е. "Рязань-М" 1
- Алексеев Ю. "Добрыня" 1
- Борсук А. "Александр Невский" 1
- Бубякин А. "Рязань-М" 1
- Буханевич Д. ТД "Русь" 1
- Василенко Е. "Рыбное" 1
- Ватулин И. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Гнускин Н. "Михайлов" 1
- Гришин В. "Александр Невский" 1
- Гусев Р. "Рыбное" 1
- Иванкин О. "Рыбное" 1
- Кленин В. "Дон" 1
- Клишин И. "Рязань-М" 1
- Кривцов А. "АМКА" 1
- Курбанов А. "Эконива" 1
- Лаврентьев А. "АМКА" 1
- Лапутин Е. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Леднев И. ТД "Русь" 1
- Лотырев Д. "Спартак" 1
- Луконин А. "Рыбное" 1
- Маргелов Е. "Витязь-Поляны" 1
-
Митин И.
"Рязань-М" 1
- Муравский Ю. "Эконива" 1
- Павленко Н. "Сасово" 1
  Петроченков Д. ТД "Русь" 1
- Полунин Р. "Александр Невский" 1
- Попов П. ТД "Русь" 1
- Пташкограй Д. "Шатт" 1
- Сафрошкин Н. "Витязь-Поляны" 1
- Семеренко А. "Добрыня" 1
- Тюнин Д. "Александр Невский" 1
- Харькин Р. "Витязь-Поляны" 1
- Царукян Л. "Дон" 1
- Чельманов А. "Сасово" 1
- Чижов В. "Рыбное" 1
- Чилин А.
"Добрыня"
1
- Шарапов Д.
ТД "Русь" 1
- Шишкин С. "Шатт" 1
 - Шувалов С. "Эконива"
1