Предупреждения

  Календарь Кубка РО 2018 
 Таблицы группового этапа   Бомбардиры   Предупреждения 



Фамилия И. Команда
  юноши

   
  Лихачев Д. "Дон" 1 1
  Спорыхин П.
"Кораблино"
1 1
  Рычков В.
"Дон"   1
  Смердов Д. "Александр Невский"   1
  Хлабыстов Д. "Спартак-Фан" 3  
  Аверин В. "Спартак-Фан" 2  
  Башкирев М. "Дон" 2  
  Липатов А. "Кораблино" 2  

Мещеряков А.
"Дон" 2

  Правиков А. "Кораблино" 2  
  Ушаков П. "Александр Невский" 2  
  Белов Е. "Рязань-М" 1  

Братчиков В.
"Спартак-Фан"
1

  Воронов А. "Александр Невский" 1  

Демьянский Н.
"Александр Невский"
1

  Дорин В. "Александр Невский" 1  
  Журавлев Д. "Кораблино" 1  
  Козлов М. "Александр Невский" 1  
  Копылов Д. "Александр Невский" 1  
  Кулаков Д. "Дон" 1  
  Кульбако А. "Кораблино" 1  
  Ларин Д. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Лапшин А. "Кораблино" 1  
  Леонтьев А. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Москаленко И. "Дон" 1  
  Полунин А. "Сасово" 1  
  Поляков М. "Сасово" 1  
  Селиванов А. "Сасово" 1  
  Сибикин М. "Кораблино" 1  
  Силкин К. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Ульянкин В. "Дон" 1  
  Якунин Д. "Александр Невский" 1  
         
  взрослые      
  Квасов И. "Рыбное"   1
  Мартынов М. "АМКА"   1
  Сычев М. "Дон"   1
  Бурчихин Е. ТД "Русь" 3  
  Желудков В. "Витязь-Поляны" 3  
  Терешин Д. "Рыбное" 3  
  Шоль А. 
"Рыбное" 2  
  Аксенов Д.
"Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Алабин П. ТД "Русь" 1  
  Александров Д. "Витязь-Поляны" 1  
  Анников Д. "Спартак" 1  
  Беленикин Д. ТД "Русь" 1  

Бурлаков А.
"Михайлов"
1

  Васин М. "Рязань-М" 1  

Войцеховский Е.
"Михайлов" 1


Данилов Н.
"Спартак-Фан" 1

  Едунов И. "Добрыня" 1  
  Звонов А. 
ТД "Русь" 1  
  Кормилицын А. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Костин С. "Сасово" 1  
  Кузьмин Д. "Спартак" 1  
  Купранов М. "Сасово" 1  
  Курбанов А. "Эконива" 1  
  Курицын С. "Витязь-Поляны" 1  
  Ларин А. 
"Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Машкевич М. "Витязь-Поляны" 1  
  Москвитин В. "Рыбное" 1  
  Мудров А. "Витязь-Поляны" 1  
  Надеев А. "Рязань-М" 1  
  Ольхов Я.
"Рыбное" 1  
  Попов П. "Скопин" 1  
  Простов Е. "Шатт" 1  
  Пташкограй Д. "Шатт" 1  
  Стельмах Е.
"Шатт" 1  
  Тиунов В. "Эконива" 1  
  Тихин С. "Сасово" 1  
  Тюрин А. "Рыбное" 1  
  Удачин В.
"Сасово" 1  
  Федулкин С. ТД "Русь" 1  
  Филин А. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Филин В. "Спартак-Фан" 1  

Фокин А.
"Спартак-Фан" 1

  Харькин Р. "Витязь-Поляны" 1  
  Щербаков Н. "АМКА" 1