Предупреждения

 Календарь Кубка РО 2015   Таблицы группового этапа   Бомбардиры   Предупреждения 



Фамилия И. Команда
  юноши
     
  Аксентищев П. "Рязань-М"  1  
  Бадалян О. "Дон" 1  
  Безе А. "Дон" 1  
  Блохин А. "Спартак" 1  
  Буров Н. "Добрыня" 1  
  Дрюнин С. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Жариков Д. "Дон" 1  
  Заурбеков А. "Сапожок" 1  
  Игошев А. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Иришин Д. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Карькин Е. "Сапожок" 1  
  Кожевников А. "Сапожок" 1  
  Копылихин Д. "Дон" 1  
  Кузин А. "Сасово" 1  
  Макеев Н. "Гермес" 1  
  Мещеряков В. "Рязань-М" 1  
  Надеев А. "Рязань-М" 2  
  Петрушин К. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Полушкин А. "Сасово" 1  
  Ульянкин В. "Дон" 1  
  Шмелев Н. "Надежда" 2  
         
  взрослые      
  Аксенов Д. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Андрианов А.
"Ока-Агро" 1  
  Аникушин А. "Михайлов" 1  
  Анцупов Д. "Дон" 1  
  Бенуа Е. "Водоканал" 1  
  Буданов В. "Сасово" 1  
  Буханевич Д. "Побединка" 1  
  Головастов Д. "Витязь" 1  
  Грубов М. "Дон" 1  
  Данилов Н. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Жуков Н.
"Юнион"
2
  Журавлев Г. "Рязань-М" 1  
  Захаров А. "АМКА" 1  
  Зубков А. "Рыбное" 1  
  Иванкин О. "Водоканал" 1  
  Иванкин С. "Водоканал" 1  
  Казаев Ю. "Ока-Агро" 2  
  Клягин А. "Побединка" 1  
  Колбин Д. "Юнион" 1  
  Кормилицин А. "Спартак-Фан" 3  
  Коровенков В. "Спартак" 2  
  Кравченко Н. "Михайлов" 1  
  Краснов И. "Водоканал" 1  
  Кривцов А. "АМКА" 1  
  Кудряшов С. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Кузнецов Д. "Спартак" 1  
  Лаврентьев А. "АМКА" 1
  Лапутин Е. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Лещуков Д. "Витязь" 1
  Мазуров В. "Рыбное" 1  

Маринин Е.
"Водоканал"
1
1

Мартынов М.
"АМКА"
1

  Мартынов С. "Сасово" 3  
  Мелехов О. "Сасово" 1  
  Митин Д. "Рязань-М" 1  
  Мошкаев А. "Рыбное" 1  
  Огнев С. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Окольников С. "Побединка" 1  
  Павленко О. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Пономарев А. "Спартак" 1  
  Пронин С. "Сапожок" 1  
  Пятиримов В. "Ока-Агро" 1  
  Романов Р. "Рыбное" 1  
  Рунов А. "Михайлов"   1
  Русаков В. "Сасово" 1  
  Савоськин А. "Сапожок" 1  
  Савушкин Д. "Водоканал" 1  

Силкин М.
"Водоканал"
2

  Строков С. "Сапожок" 1  
  Сурков В. "Водоканал" 1  
  Терешин Д. "Рыбное" 2  
  Уразов Д. "Спартак-Фан" 1  
  Филин А. "Юнион" 2  
  Филин В. "Юнион" 1  
  Чижов В. "Рыбное" 1  
  Шарапов Д. "Спартак" 1  
  Шацкий А. "Рязань-М" 1  

Швеченков В.
"Юнион"
2

Шиндяков А.
"Юнион"
1


Щиголев А.
"АМКА"
1