Бомбардиры

 Календарь Кубка РО 2019 
 Таблицы группового этапа   Бомбардиры 
 Предупреждения 



Фамилия И. Команда голы
  юноши    
1 Ломовицкий Н. "Александр Невский" 7
- Правиков А. "Кораблино" 7
3 Балабанов А. "Кораблино" 5
- Фокин Д. "Кораблино" 5
5 Копылов Д. "Александр Невский" 4
- Хлабыстов Д. "Спартак-Фан" 4
7
Журавлев Д. "Кораблино" 3
8 Жариков С. "Кораблино" 2
- Кормилицын А. "Спартак-Фан" 2
- Косьянов М. "Александр Невский" 2
- Липатов А. "Кораблино" 2
-
Мишин И.
"Рыбное"
2
- Сибикин М. "Кораблино" 2
- Тептяев С. "Александр Невский" 2
- Федоров И. "Рыбное" 2
16 Амбарян Э. "Добрыня" 1
-
Бирюков Д.
"Добрыня"
1
- Гришаев Д. "Добрыня" 1
- Искандеров А. "Дон" 1
- Зобнин Д. "Рязань-М" 1
- Зубков Д. "Рыбное" 1
- Казарян Г. "Рыбное" 1
-
Климагин Е.
"Добрыня"
1
- Кульбако А. "Кораблино" 1
- Лапшин А. "Кораблино" 1
- Леонтьев А. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Михайлов И. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Ожерельев Ю. "Александр Невский" 1
- Рычков В. "Дон" 1
-
Семизаров О. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Серафонтов А. "Рыбное" 1
- Сосов Р. "Александр Невский" 1
- Фокин С. "Рязань-М" 1
- Шаповалов И. "Рыбное" 1
- Якунин Д. "Александр Невский" 1
       
  взрослые    
1 Яковлев Б. "Спартак-Фан" 15
2 Желудков В. "Азард Групп" 8
3 Букин И. "Азард Групп" 6
- Клишин И. "Рязань-М" 6
- Курицын А. "Добрыня" 6
6 Сикорский А. "ТД "Русь" 5
- Соколов Д. "Михайлов" 5
8 Аршинов В. "ТД "Русь" 4
- Ахмедов С. "Чучково" 4
- Лушников М. "Азард Групп" 4
- Петров А. "Реставрация" 4
- Чилин А. "Добрыня" 4
- Шведов Д. "Добрыня" 4
14
Доронин А.
"Рязань-М" 3
-
Исаев А.
"Рязань-М"
3(1)
- Кузнецов П. "Юность" 3(1)
- Матвеев А. "Альтаир" 3
- Мурзинов Е. "ТД "Русь" 3(1)
- Огнев С. "Спартак-Фан" 3
-
Риммер В.
"Добрыня"
3
- Хизриев А. "Михайлов" 3
22
Барков С. "Альтаир" 2
- Ганин Д. "Реставрация" 2
- Горынин И. "Скопинский район" 2
- Ерошин А. "Дон" 2
- Жуков А. "Александр Невский" 2
- Киничев С. "Спартак-Фан" 2
- Корольков А. "Чучково" 2
- Лапутин Е. "Спартак-Фан" 2
- Мазуров В. "Альтаир" 2
- Мурашкин Р. "Чучково" 2(1)
- Олиновский Г. "Юность" 2
- Петрухин Р. "Рязань-М" 2
- Соснов В. "Реставрация" 2
- Тюрин А. "Альтаир" 2
- Чижов В. "Альтаир" 2
37 Алабин П. "ТД "Русь" 1
-
Анисимов Д.
"Рязань-М" 1
- Атанов С. "Скопинский район" 1
- Бирюков Д. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Васненков К. "Рязань-М" 1
- Егомян В. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Ермошин А. "Юность" 1
- Журавлев А. "Реставрация" 1
- Закатов М. "Чучково" 1
- Ивкин П. "Добрыня" 1
-
Ионов В.
"Рязань-М" 1
- Искандеров З. "Дон" 1
- Кондрашов Д. "Добрыня" 1
- Кузьмичев В. "Михайлов" 1
- Лапкин В. "Добрыня" 1
- Ларин А. "Спартак-Фан" 1
- Машкевич М. "Добрыня" 1
- Москвитин В. "Альтаир" 1
-
Пташкограй Д.
"Рязань-М" 1
- Пушкарев Д. "Реставрация" 1
- Романов С. "Реставрация" 1
- Савин М. "Скопинский район" 1
- Силкин М. "Реставрация" 1
- Слепов А. "Рязань-М" 1
- Сучков Д. "Чучково" 1
- Сырбу Е. "Реставрация" 1
- Талалаев А. "Альтаир" 1
- Тарасов О. "Азард Групп" 1
- Феногенов А. "Дон" 1
- Фирсов А. "Александр Невский" 1
- Черноусов Е. "Азард Групп" 1
- Шаширин Н. "Александр Невский" 1
- Шведов Д. "Добрыня" 1(1)
- Шотт Д. "Скопинский район" 1
- Шувалов С.
"Чучково"
1
- Щеренков Е. "Реставрация" 1