Подснежник 2019

Архив

Турнир Бомбардиры Предупреждения


Группа "А"
м Команда и в н п мячи о
1 "Рязань-М-1" 4
3
1
0
13-1
10
2 "Спартак Белый Дом" 4
2
0
2
5-5
6
3 "Реставрация" 4
1
2
1
7-7
5
4 "Юность" 4
1
1
2
6-14
4
5 "Альтаир" 4
0
0
4
8-12
3


Группа "Б"
м Команда и в н п мячи о
1 "ТД "Русь" Скопин 5
3
1
1
11-5
10
2 "Рязань-М-2" 5
3
1
1
12-7 10
3 "Витязь-Поляны" 5
3
1
1
13-9
10
4 "Арктик" 5
3
2
0
11-9
8
5 "РГРТУ" 5
1
0
4
5-13
3
6 "Витязь" 5
0
1
4
5-14
1


Календарь турнира

3 января (четверг)

10:00 "Рязань-М-1" - "Спартак БД" 2:0
11:30 "Витязь-Поляны" - "Рязань-М-2" 2:3
13:00 "Реставрация" - "Юность" 2:2
14:30 "ТД "Русь" - "Витязь" 3:0
12 января (суббота)
14:30 "Спартак БД" - "Реставрация" 0:2
16:00 "РГРТУ" - "Арктик" 0:3
13 января (воскресенье)
11:30 "Витязь-Поляны" - "ТД "Русь" 2:2
13:00 "Альтаир" - "Юность" 2:3
14:30 "РГРТУ" - "Витязь" 2:1
16:00 "Рязань-М-2" - "Арктик" 3:3
19 января (суббота)
10:00 "Рязань-М-1" - "Альтаир" 5:1
11:30 "Рязань-М-2" - "РГРТУ" 2:0
13:00 "Юность" - "Спартак БД" 1:4
14:30 "Витязь" - "Витязь-Поляны" 1:3
16:00 "ТД "Русь" - "Арктик" 1:2
20 января (воскресенье)
11:00 "Рязань-М-1" - "Реставрация" 0:0
12:30 "Рязань-М-2" - "ТД "Русь" 0:1
14:00 "Альтаир" - "Спартак БД" 0:1
15:30 "РГРТУ" - "Витязь-Поляны" 2:3
17:00 "Витязь" - "Арктик" 2:2
26 января (суббота)
12:30 "Юность" - "Рязань-М-1" 0:6
14:00 "Витязь" - "Рязань-М-2" 1:4
15:30 "Реставрация" - "Альтаир" 3:5
17:00 "ТД "Русь" - "РГРТУ" 4:1
18:30 "Витязь-Поляны" - "Арктик" 3:1

27 января (воскресенье) 1/8 финала

12:00 1.  "Спартак БД" - "РГРТУ" 2:1
13:30 2.  "Рязань-М-2" - "Альтаир" 2:1
15:00 3.  "Реставрация" - "Арктик" 3:5
16:30 4.  "Витязь-Поляны" - "Юность" 6:1
3 февраля  (воскресенье) 1/4 финала
13:00 "Спартак БД" - "Витязь-Поляны" 6:7
14:30 "Рязань-М-2" - "Арктик" 4:2
6 февраля (среда) 1/2 финала
18:00 "Рязань-М-1" - "Рязань-М-2" 6:5
9 февраля (суббота) 1/2 финала
13:00 "ТД "Русь" - "Витязь-Поляны" 1:2
 
игра за 3-е место
--:-- "Рязань-М-2" - "ТД "Русь" -:-
финал
--:-- "Рязань-М-1" - "Витязь-Поляны" -:-