Группа "Область"

Архив

Календарь
Таблицы


Групповой этап

17 февраля (суббота) ФСК "Планета спорта"

12:00
"Цна" - "Касимов" 0:1
13:00 "ШАТТ" - "Планета спорта" 3:6
15:00 "Касимов" - "ШАТТ" 7:3
16:00 "Планета спорта" - "Цна" 4:1

17 февраля (суббота) ФСК "Александр Невский"

13:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Змей Горыныч"
9:1
14:00 "АСК" - "Аксень"
7:3
15:00 ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" - "Кораблино" 5:8
16:00 "Прогресс" - "Сапожок" 2:0
17:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Аксень" 14:2
18:00 "АСК" - "Кораблино" 0:2

18 февраля (воскресенье) ФСК "Александр Невский"

19:00 "Прогресс" - "Змей Горыныч" 5:1
20:00 "АСК" - ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" 4:1
24 февраля (суббота) ФСК "Планета спорта"
12:00 "Планета Спорта" - "Касимов" 2:2
13:00 "Цна" - "ШАТТ" 5:3

24 февраля (суббота) ФСК "Александр Невский"

13:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Кораблино" 8:0
14:00 "АСК" - "Сапожок" 5:3
15:00 ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" - "Змей Горыныч" 1:6
16:00 "Прогресс" - "Аксень" 1:4
17:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Сапожок" 12:0
18:00 "Прогресс" - "Кораблино" 3:2
19:00 ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" - "Аксень" 3:6
20:00 "АСК" - "Змей Горыныч" 5:2
3 марта (суббота) ФСК "Александр Невский"
13:00 ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" - "Сапожок" 3:1
14:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Прогресс" 4:2
15:00 "Сапожок" - "Змей Горыныч" 5:1
16:00 "Кораблино" - "Аксень" 3:2
17:00 "Спартак-Фан" - ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" 14:4
18:00 "АСК" - "Прогресс" 1:2
19:00 "Сапожок" - "Аксень" 2:4
20:00 "Кораблино" - "Змей Горыныч" 3:2
4 марта (воскресенье) ФСК "Александр Невский"
11:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "АСК" 8:3
12:00 ДЮСШ "Александр Невский" - "Прогресс" 3:6
13:00 "Сапожок" - "Кораблино" 4:4
14:00 "Аксень" - "Змей Горыныч" 6:6

Финальный этап

8 марта (четверг) ФСК "Александр Невский"

1/4 финала

10:00 1.  "Спартак-Фан" - "Аксень" 6:0
11:00 2.  "Планета Спорта" - "АСК" 4:2
12:00 3.  "Прогресс" - "Цна" 0:2
13:00 4.  "Касимов" - "Кораблино" 3:2
10 марта (суббота) ФСК "Планета спорта"
1/2 финала
15:00  "Спартак-Фан" - "Касимов" 0:4
16:00  "Планета Спорта" - "Цна" 4:1
матч за 3 место
17:00 "Спартак-Фан" - "Цна" 2:4
финал
18:00 "Планета Спорта" - "Касимов" 1:2


Поздравляем команду "Касимов" с победой!!!