II Группа

Архив

Турнир
Бомбардиры Предупреждения


Группа "А"
м Команда и в н п мячи о
1 "Спецкомплект" 4
3
1
0
18-6
10
2 "Альбион" 4 3 0 1 16-9 9
3 "Железный дом" 5
2
2
1
18-12
8
4 "Азард групп" 3
1
1
1
11-9
4
5 "Пятёрочка" 5
1
0
4
16-27
3
6 "РФМУ МВД" 5
1
0
4
12-28
3


Группа "Б"
м Команда и в н п мячи о
1 "Клуб 900" 4
4
0
0
17-11
12
2 "Поролон-профи" 3
2
0
1
14-8
6
3 "Ризур" 4 1 1 2 15-13 4
4 "Nova Technology" 2
0
1
1
8-10
1
5 "Иномарка 62" 3
0
0
3
6-18
0


Календарь

3 ноября (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
09:00 "Спецкомплект" - "Альбион" 3:2

10:00 "РФМУ МВД" - "Азард групп" 4:3
10:00 "Поролон-профи" - "Ризур" 4:2


4 ноября (понедельник) СК "Арена Атрон"
09:00 "Клуб 900" - "Поролон-профи" 4:3
09:00 "Ризур" - "Иномарка 62" 7:2
10:00 "Железный дом" - "Азард групп" 2:2 10:00 "Альбион" - "РФМУ МВД" 4:2
11:00 "Пятёрочка" - "Спецкомплект" 1:7      
9 ноября (суббота) СК "Арена Атрон"
09:00 "Спецкомплект" - "Железный дом" 1:1

09:00 "Иномарка 62" - "Клуб 900" 2:4
10:00 "Nova Technology" - "Ризур" 4:4 12:00

13:00 "РФМУ МВД" - "Пятёрочка" 3:5      
10 ноября (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
13:30 "Пятёрочка" - "Железный дом" 4:5


 
16 ноября (суббота) СК "Арена Атрон"
10:00 "Поролон-профи" - "Иномарка 62" 7:2
10:00 "Пятёрочка" - "Азард групп" 3:6
11:00 "Клуб 900" - "Nova Technology" 6:4   12:00 "Спецкомплект" - "РФМУ МВД" 7:2
13:00 "Альбион" - "Железный дом" 4:1        
17 ноября (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
14:30 "РФМУ МВД" - "Железный дом" 1:9
14:30 "Альбион" - "Пятёрочка" 6:3
15:30 "Ризур" - "Клуб 900" 2:3  


23 ноября (суббота) СК "Арена Атрон"
15:00 "Азард групп" - "Спецкомплект" -:-   15:00 "Nova Technology"-"Поролон-профи" -:-
24 ноября (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
17:30 "Азард групп" - "Альбион" -:-   18:30 "Иномарка 62" - "Nova Technology" -:-
Финальный этап
30 ноября (суббота) СК "Арена Атрон"
15:00 1 "А" - 4 "Б"
-:-
16:00 2 "А" - 3 "Б" -:-
17:00 1 "Б" - 4 "А" -:- 18:00 2 "Б" - 3 "А" -:-
1 декабря (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
13:30 1 "А"-4 "Б" -- 2 "Б"-3 "А" -:-
14:30 1 "Б"-4 "А" -- 2 "А"-3 "Б" -:-
8 декабря (воскресенье) СК "Арена Атрон"
игра за 3-е место

финал
13:30
-:- 14:30
-:-